P&K 2714

Combined heat and power station

P&K 2714: Support temporary suspended for review / Unterstützung vorübergehend für Revision ausgesetzt

Global parameter

CalculationFrequency band
AveragingDownwind averaging
Vegetation/Development att. (DDg)0.006
Air temperature (T) [°C]10
Primary frequency (fm) [Hz]500
Development height (Hd) [m]0
Humidity (F) [%]70

Receptor points

NrXYZ
[][m][m][m]
1-150-4501,5
2-50-4501,5
350-4501,5
4150-4501,5
5-350-3501,5
6-250-3501,5
7-150-3501,5
8-50-3501,5
950-3501,5
10150-3501,5
11250-3501,5
12350-3501,5
13-350-2501,5
14-250-2501,5
15-150-2501,5
16-50-2501,5
1750-2501,5
18150-2501,5
19250-2501,5
20350-2501,5
21-450-1501,5
22-350-1501,5
23-250-1501,5
24-150-1501,5
25-50-1501,5
2650-1501,5
27150-1501,5
28250-1501,5
29350-1501,5
30450-1501,5
31-450-501,5
32-350-501,5
33-250-501,5
34-150-501,5
35-50-501,5
3650-501,5
37150-501,5
38250-501,5
39350-501,5
40450-501,5
41-450501,5
42-350501,5
43-250501,5
44-150501,5
45-50501,5
4650501,5
47150501,5
48250501,5
49350501,5
50450501,5
51-4501501,5
52-3501501,5
53-2501501,5
54-1501501,5
55-501501,5
56501501,5
571501501,5
582501501,5
593501501,5
604501501,5
61-3502501,5
62-2502501,5
63-1502501,5
64-502501,5
65502501,5
661502501,5
672502501,5
683502501,5
69-3503501,5
70-2503501,5
71-1503501,5
72-503501,5
73503501,5
741503501,5
752503501,5
763503501,5
77-1504501,5
78-504501,5
79504501,5
801504501,5

Spectrum levels

NrNameCategoryA-weightedVariantLevel for following frequencies
V1V2V363 Hz125 Hz250 Hz500 Hz1000 Hz2000 Hz4000 Hz8000 Hz
[][][][dBA][][][][dB][dB][dB][dB][dB][dB][dB][dB]
1Concrete reflection13XXX33333333
2Concrete dispersion15XXX01234567
3Asphalt reflection13XXX33333333
4Asphalt dispersion15XXX01234567
5Coalbunker290XXX7578828586858077
6Sludge287XXX6577808383818075
7Unloading hall280X  6568707775757165
8Waste bunker295XXX8083859091908680
9Boiler2100XXX8588909695959185
10Machine hall292XXX7780828788878380
11Coalboiler294XXX7981849089898579
12Assembly280XXX6568717576757165
13Conveyor285XXX7073758180807670
14Muzzle290XXX7578808586858175
15Heavy construction >11 cm345XXX3033353740405052
16Trapezoid metal sheet330XXX1518202225253537
17Lid320XXX1215171915152527
189 mm Glass320XXX1114161820203032
19Night gate319 XX1013151715152527
20Roll gate320XXX1013151715152527
21Trapezoid / Attanuation340XXX2527303235354547
22Plexiglass323XXX1114161818182830
23Double Trapezoid / Attanuation340XXX2528303235354547
24Silo4107X  506270889011010090
25Whistles4130  X73859311113133123113

Obstacles

NrNameDispersionReflectionXYLengthWidthAngleHeight
[][][dB]/Name[dB]/Name[m][m][m][m][°][m]
1CoalbunkerConcrete dispersionConcrete reflection-60,050,023,050,00,020,0
2Coal-fired Power PlantConcrete dispersionConcrete reflection12,030,024,060,00,032,0
3Waste bunkerConcrete dispersionConcrete reflection63,59,079,018,00,032,0
4Boiler houseConcrete dispersionConcrete reflection42,526,037,016,00,036,0
5DeliveryConcrete dispersionConcrete reflection82,030,042,024,00,012,0
6Sewage sludge / dryerConcrete dispersionConcrete reflection110,521,015,042,00,017,0

Outside sources

A-NrNameXYZLevel
[][][m][m][m][dB]
1Stack1008050Muzzle
2Cyclon3540580
3Spray dryer3545590
4Heat exchanger3550580
5ID-Fan (induced draft fan)3535595
6Electrostatic precipitator3555580
7Bag filter3560580
8Weighing bridge13001102
9Delivery82501104
10Silos12701Silo
11Street, east section 140-5181
12Street, east section 280-5181
13blow down valve402937Whistles

Facade sources

F-NrNameXYZAreaInterior levelAttenuation
[][][m][m][m][m²][dB][dB]
1Roof-605020,011140CoalbunkerTrapezoid metal sheet
2Skylight-605020,0114CoalbunkerLid
3North facade-48,495010700CoalbunkerTrapezoid metal sheet
4South facade-71,515010700CoalbunkerTrapezoid metal sheet
5West facade-6075,0112360CoalbunkerTrapezoid metal sheet
6Roof110,52117280SludgeTrapezoid metal sheet
7Skylight110,5211716SludgeLid
8North facade1182114351SludgeTrapezoid metal sheet
9North window118211429Sludge9 mm Glass
10East facade110,501060SludgeTrapezoid metal sheet
11East roll gate110,50120SludgeNight gate
12West facade110,54210120SludgeTrapezoid metal sheet
13West roll gate110,542216SludgeRoll gate
14Roof823012,01846Unloading hallTrapezoid / Attanuation
15Skylight823012,0172Unloading hallPlexiglass
16West facade8242,017260Unloading hallTrapezoid metal sheet
17West roll gates8242,012144Unloading hall9 mm Glass
18Skylight63,5932,0118Waste bunkerHeavy construction >11 cm
19East trapezoidal profiles63,5-0,0130300Waste bunkerTrapezoid / Attanuation
20East window63,5-0,012220Waste bunker9 mm Glass
21Roof42,52636,01558BoilerDouble Trapezoid / Attanuation
22Skylight42,52636,0172BoilerPlexiglass
23North facade61,012628380BoilerTrapezoid / Attanuation
24North window61,01262850Boiler9 mm Glass
25East facade42,517,9933187BoilerTrapezoid / Attanuation
26South facade23,99263380BoilerTrapezoid / Attanuation
27West facade42,534,0128600BoilerTrapezoid / Attanuation
28West window42,534,012850Boiler9 mm Glass
29East window12-0,011055Machine hall9 mm Glass
30South roll gate-0,0110115Machine hallRoll gate
31Roof122032,01712CoalboilerTrapezoid metal sheet
32Skylight122032,0172CoalboilerLid
33North facade24,014022288CoalboilerTrapezoid / Attanuation
34South facade-0,014022480CoalboilerTrapezoid / Attanuation
35South window-0,01402260Coalboiler9 mm Glass
36West facade1260,0120600CoalboilerTrapezoid / Attanuation
37West roll gate1260,01212CoalboilerRoll gate
38West window1260,012820Coalboiler9 mm Glass
39East roll gate22-0,01220AssemblyNight gate
40West roll gate2260,01220AssemblyNight gate
41North facade-402817168ConveyorTrapezoid metal sheet
42East facade-422617186ConveyorTrapezoid metal sheet
43South facade-442817144ConveyorTrapezoid metal sheet
44West facade-423017160ConveyorTrapezoid metal sheet
45Lower distribution belt-22282860ConveyorTrapezoid metal sheet
46Upper distribution belt-22283260ConveyorTrapezoid metal sheet

Variant 1

Downwind average level during the day

Dominant sources

NrSourcemax. level
[][][dB]
1A834,76

Total level

NrA-weightedLevel for following frequencies
63Hz125Hz250Hz500Hz1000Hz2000Hz4000Hz8000Hz
[][dBA][dB][dB][dB][dB][dB][dB][dB][dB]
138,135,635,835,535,333,930,918,60,0
Variant 1: Downwind average level during the day Level of all sources at receiver 1
==================================
At the frequency 500 Hz
 Nr Hi Lw Dref Ko sm Ds Dlg Dl De-Ü De-R De-L De Ddg Dbm Ls A1 85,0 0,0 1,0 588 66,4 0,0 1,2 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 3,3 15,2 A2 80,0 0,0 4,9 524 65,4 0,0 1,0 20,4 25,0 25,0 18,1 0,0 4,6 0,0 A3 90,0 0,0 4,5 528 65,5 0,0 1,1 20,4 25,0 25,0 18,1 0,0 4,6 5,3 A4 80,0 0,0 4,2 533 65,5 0,0 1,1 20,4 25,0 25,0 18,1 0,0 4,6 0,0 A5 95,0 0,0 4,5 519 65,3 0,0 1,0 20,4 25,0 25,0 18,1 0,0 4,6 10,5 A6 80,0 0,0 3,9 538 65,6 0,0 1,1 20,4 25,0 25,0 18,1 0,0 4,6 0,0 A7 80,0 0,0 3,7 543 65,7 0,0 1,1 20,4 20,0 25,0 16,5 0,0 4,6 0,0 A8 102,0 0,0 3,3 530 65,5 0,0 1,1 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 4,7 34,0 A9 104,0 0,0 3,8 551 65,8 0,0 1,1 20,3 25,0 25,0 18,0 0,0 4,7 18,2 A10 88,0 0,0 3,7 545 65,7 0,0 1,1 20,3 19,0 25,0 16,0 0,0 4,7 4,2 A11 81,0 0,0 4,1 484 64,7 0,0 1,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 4,7 14,7 3 81,0 3,0 3,0 493 64,9 0,0 1,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 4,7 10,5 A12 81,0 0,0 4,0 501 65,0 0,0 1,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 4,7 14,3 3 81,0 3,0 3,0 510 65,1 0,0 1,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 4,7 10,1 A13 0,0 0,0 1,1 517 65,3 0,0 1,0 1,2 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 3,5 0,0 Nr Hi Lw Dref Ko sm Ds Dlg Dl De-Ü De-R De-L De Ddg Dbm Ls F1 84,6 0,0 4,0 508 65,1 0,0 1,0 0,7 20,0 12,0 0,4 0,0 4,1 18,0 F2 68,5 0,0 4,0 508 65,1 0,0 1,0 0,7 20,0 12,0 0,4 0,0 4,1 1,9 F3 82,5 0,0 3,0 510 65,1 0,0 1,0 20,6 25,0 12,7 11,8 0,0 4,4 3,1 F4 82,5 0,0 2,8 506 65,1 0,0 1,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 4,4 14,7 1 82,5 3,0 2,8 506 65,1 0,0 1,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 4,4 11,7 F5 79,6 0,0 2,7 533 65,5 0,0 1,1 20,6 20,0 25,0 16,6 0,0 4,4 0,0 F6 76,5 0,0 5,6 538 65,6 0,0 1,1 20,8 25,0 10,9 10,3 0,0 4,2 0,8 F7 67,0 0,0 5,6 538 65,6 0,0 1,1 20,8 25,0 10,9 10,3 0,0 4,2 0,0 F8 77,5 0,0 2,9 542 65,7 0,0 1,1 20,7 25,0 19,4 16,4 0,0 4,3 0,0 F9 70,6 0,0 2,9 542 65,7 0,0 1,1 20,7 25,0 19,4 16,4 0,0 4,3 0,0 F10 69,8 0,0 2,8 520 65,3 0,0 1,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 4,4 1,8 6 69,8 3,0 2,8 520 65,3 0,0 1,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 4,4 0,0 F11 87,0 0,0 3,1 520 65,3 0,0 1,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 4,7 19,1 6 87,0 3,0 3,1 520 65,3 0,0 1,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 4,7 16,1 F12 72,8 0,0 2,7 557 65,9 0,0 1,1 20,6 25,0 25,0 18,2 0,0 4,4 0,0 F13 69,0 0,0 2,9 557 65,9 0,0 1,1 20,3 25,0 25,0 18,1 0,0 4,7 0,0 F14 65,3 0,0 7,5 533 65,5 0,0 1,1 20,6 25,0 25,0 18,3 0,0 4,4 0,0 F15 68,6 0,0 7,5 533 65,5 0,0 1,1 20,6 25,0 25,0 18,3 0,0 4,4 0,0 F16 70,1 0,0 3,0 544 65,7 0,0 1,1 20,5 25,0 25,0 18,2 0,0 4,5 0,0 F17 71,6 0,0 3,1 544 65,7 0,0 1,1 20,3 25,0 25,0 18,1 0,0 4,7 0,0 F18 56,6 0,0 4,0 507 65,1 0,0 1,0 1,2 25,0 14,6 0,9 0,0 3,6 0,0 F19 73,8 0,0 2,3 499 65,0 0,0 1,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 3,7 6,4 3 73,8 3,0 2,3 499 65,0 0,0 1,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 3,7 3,4 F20 76,0 0,0 2,5 498 64,9 0,0 1,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 4,0 8,6 3 76,0 3,0 2,5 498 64,9 0,0 1,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 4,0 5,6 F21 82,5 0,0 4,1 515 65,2 0,0 1,0 1,3 20,0 13,2 1,0 0,0 3,5 15,9 F22 87,6 0,0 4,1 515 65,2 0,0 1,0 1,3 20,0 13,2 1,0 0,0 3,5 21,0 F23 80,8 0,0 3,3 521 65,3 0,0 1,0 21,2 25,0 25,0 18,6 0,0 3,8 0,0 F24 86,0 0,0 3,3 521 65,3 0,0 1,0 21,2 25,0 25,0 18,6 0,0 3,8 0,5 F25 77,7 0,0 2,2 507 65,1 0,0 1,0 1,2 25,0 16,5 1,0 0,0 3,6 9,2 F26 74,0 0,0 3,2 508 65,1 0,0 1,0 1,2 20,0 17,2 1,0 0,0 3,6 6,5 F27 82,8 0,0 2,6 522 65,3 0,0 1,0 21,2 25,0 25,0 18,6 0,0 3,8 0,0 F28 86,0 0,0 2,6 522 65,3 0,0 1,0 21,2 25,0 25,0 18,6 0,0 3,8 0,0 F29 77,4 0,0 2,8 478 64,6 0,0 1,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 4,4 10,3 2 77,4 3,0 2,8 478 64,6 0,0 1,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 4,4 7,3 F30 72,8 0,0 3,0 484 64,7 0,0 1,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 4,7 5,4 2 72,8 3,0 3,0 484 64,7 0,0 1,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 4,7 2,4 F31 87,5 0,0 3,9 498 64,9 0,0 1,0 1,2 20,0 15,8 1,0 0,0 3,6 20,8 F32 80,6 0,0 3,9 498 64,9 0,0 1,0 1,2 20,0 15,8 1,0 0,0 3,6 13,9 F33 73,6 0,0 3,3 520 65,3 0,0 1,0 21,0 25,0 25,0 18,5 0,0 4,0 0,0 F34 75,8 0,0 2,6 513 65,2 0,0 1,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 4,0 8,2 2 75,8 3,0 2,6 513 65,2 0,0 1,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 4,0 5,2 F35 80,8 0,0 2,6 513 65,2 0,0 1,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 4,0 13,1 2 80,8 3,0 2,6 513 65,2 0,0 1,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 4,0 10,1 F36 76,8 0,0 2,5 535 65,6 0,0 1,1 20,9 20,0 25,0 16,7 0,0 4,1 0,0 F37 74,8 0,0 3,0 535 65,6 0,0 1,1 20,3 20,0 25,0 16,5 0,0 4,7 0,0 F38 76,0 0,0 2,4 536 65,6 0,0 1,1 21,2 20,0 25,0 16,8 0,0 3,8 0,0 F39 79,0 0,0 3,1 482 64,6 0,0 1,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 4,7 11,8 2 79,0 3,0 3,1 482 64,6 0,0 1,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 4,7 8,8 F40 79,0 0,0 3,1 538 65,6 0,0 1,1 20,3 20,0 25,0 16,5 0,0 4,7 0,0 F41 72,3 0,0 2,6 491 64,8 0,0 1,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 4,1 5,0 F42 72,7 0,0 2,6 488 64,8 0,0 1,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 4,1 5,4 F43 71,6 0,0 2,8 490 64,8 0,0 1,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 4,1 4,5 F44 72,0 0,0 2,7 492 64,8 0,0 1,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 4,1 4,8 F45 67,8 0,0 1,9 496 64,9 0,0 1,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 3,8 0,1 F46 67,8 0,0 1,7 496 64,9 0,0 1,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 3,6 0,0

Variant 2

Downwind average level during the night

Dominant sources

NrSourcemax. level
[][][dB]
1A834,76

Total level

NrA-weightedLevel for following frequencies
63Hz125Hz250Hz500Hz1000Hz2000Hz4000Hz8000Hz
[][dBA][dB][dB][dB][dB][dB][dB][dB][dB]
137,835,635,735,435,133,730,318,60,0
Variant 2: Downwind average level during the night Level of all sources at receiver 1
==================================
At the frequency 500 Hz
 Nr Hi Lw Dref Ko sm Ds Dlg Dl De-Ü De-R De-L De Ddg Dbm Ls A1 85,0 0,0 1,0 588 66,4 0,0 1,2 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 3,3 15,2 A2 80,0 0,0 4,9 524 65,4 0,0 1,0 20,4 25,0 25,0 18,1 0,0 4,6 0,0 A3 90,0 0,0 4,5 528 65,5 0,0 1,1 20,4 25,0 25,0 18,1 0,0 4,6 5,3 A4 80,0 0,0 4,2 533 65,5 0,0 1,1 20,4 25,0 25,0 18,1 0,0 4,6 0,0 A5 95,0 0,0 4,5 519 65,3 0,0 1,0 20,4 25,0 25,0 18,1 0,0 4,6 10,5 A6 80,0 0,0 3,9 538 65,6 0,0 1,1 20,4 25,0 25,0 18,1 0,0 4,6 0,0 A7 80,0 0,0 3,7 543 65,7 0,0 1,1 20,4 20,0 25,0 16,5 0,0 4,6 0,0 A8 102,0 0,0 3,3 530 65,5 0,0 1,1 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 4,7 34,0 A9 104,0 0,0 3,8 551 65,8 0,0 1,1 20,3 25,0 25,0 18,0 0,0 4,7 18,2 A10 0,0 0,0 3,7 545 65,7 0,0 1,1 20,3 19,0 25,0 16,0 0,0 4,7 0,0 A11 81,0 0,0 4,1 484 64,7 0,0 1,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 4,7 14,7 3 81,0 3,0 3,0 493 64,9 0,0 1,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 4,7 10,5 A12 81,0 0,0 4,0 501 65,0 0,0 1,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 4,7 14,3 3 81,0 3,0 3,0 510 65,1 0,0 1,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 4,7 10,1 A13 0,0 0,0 1,1 517 65,3 0,0 1,0 1,2 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 3,5 0,0 Nr Hi Lw Dref Ko sm Ds Dlg Dl De-Ü De-R De-L De Ddg Dbm Ls F1 84,6 0,0 4,0 508 65,1 0,0 1,0 0,7 20,0 12,0 0,4 0,0 4,1 18,0 F2 68,5 0,0 4,0 508 65,1 0,0 1,0 0,7 20,0 12,0 0,4 0,0 4,1 1,9 F3 82,5 0,0 3,0 510 65,1 0,0 1,0 20,6 25,0 12,7 11,8 0,0 4,4 3,1 F4 82,5 0,0 2,8 506 65,1 0,0 1,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 4,4 14,7 1 82,5 3,0 2,8 506 65,1 0,0 1,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 4,4 11,7 F5 79,6 0,0 2,7 533 65,5 0,0 1,1 20,6 20,0 25,0 16,6 0,0 4,4 0,0 F6 76,5 0,0 5,6 538 65,6 0,0 1,1 20,8 25,0 10,9 10,3 0,0 4,2 0,8 F7 67,0 0,0 5,6 538 65,6 0,0 1,1 20,8 25,0 10,9 10,3 0,0 4,2 0,0 F8 77,5 0,0 2,9 542 65,7 0,0 1,1 20,7 25,0 19,4 16,4 0,0 4,3 0,0 F9 70,6 0,0 2,9 542 65,7 0,0 1,1 20,7 25,0 19,4 16,4 0,0 4,3 0,0 F10 69,8 0,0 2,8 520 65,3 0,0 1,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 4,4 1,8 6 69,8 3,0 2,8 520 65,3 0,0 1,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 4,4 0,0 F11 70,0 0,0 3,1 520 65,3 0,0 1,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 4,7 2,1 6 70,0 3,0 3,1 520 65,3 0,0 1,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 4,7 0,0 F12 72,8 0,0 2,7 557 65,9 0,0 1,1 20,6 25,0 25,0 18,2 0,0 4,4 0,0 F13 69,0 0,0 2,9 557 65,9 0,0 1,1 20,3 25,0 25,0 18,1 0,0 4,7 0,0 F14 -11,7 0,0 7,5 533 65,5 0,0 1,1 20,6 25,0 25,0 18,3 0,0 4,4 0,0 F15 -8,4 0,0 7,5 533 65,5 0,0 1,1 20,6 25,0 25,0 18,3 0,0 4,4 0,0 F16 -6,9 0,0 3,0 544 65,7 0,0 1,1 20,5 25,0 25,0 18,2 0,0 4,5 0,0 F17 -5,4 0,0 3,1 544 65,7 0,0 1,1 20,3 25,0 25,0 18,1 0,0 4,7 0,0 F18 56,6 0,0 4,0 507 65,1 0,0 1,0 1,2 25,0 14,6 0,9 0,0 3,6 0,0 F19 73,8 0,0 2,3 499 65,0 0,0 1,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 3,7 6,4 3 73,8 3,0 2,3 499 65,0 0,0 1,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 3,7 3,4 F20 76,0 0,0 2,5 498 64,9 0,0 1,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 4,0 8,6 3 76,0 3,0 2,5 498 64,9 0,0 1,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 4,0 5,6 F21 82,5 0,0 4,1 515 65,2 0,0 1,0 1,3 20,0 13,2 1,0 0,0 3,5 15,9 F22 87,6 0,0 4,1 515 65,2 0,0 1,0 1,3 20,0 13,2 1,0 0,0 3,5 21,0 F23 80,8 0,0 3,3 521 65,3 0,0 1,0 21,2 25,0 25,0 18,6 0,0 3,8 0,0 F24 86,0 0,0 3,3 521 65,3 0,0 1,0 21,2 25,0 25,0 18,6 0,0 3,8 0,5 F25 77,7 0,0 2,2 507 65,1 0,0 1,0 1,2 25,0 16,5 1,0 0,0 3,6 9,2 F26 74,0 0,0 3,2 508 65,1 0,0 1,0 1,2 20,0 17,2 1,0 0,0 3,6 6,5 F27 82,8 0,0 2,6 522 65,3 0,0 1,0 21,2 25,0 25,0 18,6 0,0 3,8 0,0 F28 86,0 0,0 2,6 522 65,3 0,0 1,0 21,2 25,0 25,0 18,6 0,0 3,8 0,0 F29 77,4 0,0 2,8 478 64,6 0,0 1,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 4,4 10,3 2 77,4 3,0 2,8 478 64,6 0,0 1,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 4,4 7,3 F30 72,8 0,0 3,0 484 64,7 0,0 1,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 4,7 5,4 2 72,8 3,0 3,0 484 64,7 0,0 1,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 4,7 2,4 F31 87,5 0,0 3,9 498 64,9 0,0 1,0 1,2 20,0 15,8 1,0 0,0 3,6 20,8 F32 80,6 0,0 3,9 498 64,9 0,0 1,0 1,2 20,0 15,8 1,0 0,0 3,6 13,9 F33 73,6 0,0 3,3 520 65,3 0,0 1,0 21,0 25,0 25,0 18,5 0,0 4,0 0,0 F34 75,8 0,0 2,6 513 65,2 0,0 1,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 4,0 8,2 2 75,8 3,0 2,6 513 65,2 0,0 1,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 4,0 5,2 F35 80,8 0,0 2,6 513 65,2 0,0 1,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 4,0 13,1 2 80,8 3,0 2,6 513 65,2 0,0 1,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 4,0 10,1 F36 76,8 0,0 2,5 535 65,6 0,0 1,1 20,9 20,0 25,0 16,7 0,0 4,1 0,0 F37 74,8 0,0 3,0 535 65,6 0,0 1,1 20,3 20,0 25,0 16,5 0,0 4,7 0,0 F38 76,0 0,0 2,4 536 65,6 0,0 1,1 21,2 20,0 25,0 16,8 0,0 3,8 0,0 F39 62,0 0,0 3,1 482 64,6 0,0 1,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 4,7 0,0 2 62,0 3,0 3,1 482 64,6 0,0 1,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 4,7 0,0 F40 62,0 0,0 3,1 538 65,6 0,0 1,1 20,3 20,0 25,0 16,5 0,0 4,7 0,0 F41 72,3 0,0 2,6 491 64,8 0,0 1,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 4,1 5,0 F42 72,7 0,0 2,6 488 64,8 0,0 1,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 4,1 5,4 F43 71,6 0,0 2,8 490 64,8 0,0 1,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 4,1 4,5 F44 72,0 0,0 2,7 492 64,8 0,0 1,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 4,1 4,8 F45 67,8 0,0 1,9 496 64,9 0,0 1,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 3,8 0,1 F46 67,8 0,0 1,7 496 64,9 0,0 1,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 3,6 0,0

Variant 3

Peak level at night

Dominant sources

NrSourcemax. level
[][][dB]
1A1359,74

Total level

NrA-weightedLevel for following frequencies
63Hz125Hz250Hz500Hz1000Hz2000Hz4000Hz8000Hz
[][dBA][dB][dB][dB][dB][dB][dB][dB][dB]
160,935,635,835,835,143,559,738,85,4
Variant 3: Peak level at night Level of all sources at receiver 1
==================================
At the frequency 500 Hz
 Nr Hi Lw Dref Ko sm Ds Dlg Dl De-Ü De-R De-L De Ddg Dbm Ls A1 85,0 0,0 1,0 588 66,4 0,0 1,2 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 3,3 15,2 A2 80,0 0,0 4,9 524 65,4 0,0 1,0 20,4 25,0 25,0 18,1 0,0 4,6 0,0 A3 90,0 0,0 4,5 528 65,5 0,0 1,1 20,4 25,0 25,0 18,1 0,0 4,6 5,3 A4 80,0 0,0 4,2 533 65,5 0,0 1,1 20,4 25,0 25,0 18,1 0,0 4,6 0,0 A5 95,0 0,0 4,5 519 65,3 0,0 1,0 20,4 25,0 25,0 18,1 0,0 4,6 10,5 A6 80,0 0,0 3,9 538 65,6 0,0 1,1 20,4 25,0 25,0 18,1 0,0 4,6 0,0 A7 80,0 0,0 3,7 543 65,7 0,0 1,1 20,4 20,0 25,0 16,5 0,0 4,6 0,0 A8 102,0 0,0 3,3 530 65,5 0,0 1,1 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 4,7 34,0 A9 104,0 0,0 3,8 551 65,8 0,0 1,1 20,3 25,0 25,0 18,0 0,0 4,7 18,2 A10 0,0 0,0 3,7 545 65,7 0,0 1,1 20,3 19,0 25,0 16,0 0,0 4,7 0,0 A11 81,0 0,0 4,1 484 64,7 0,0 1,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 4,7 14,7 3 81,0 3,0 3,0 493 64,9 0,0 1,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 4,7 10,5 A12 81,0 0,0 4,0 501 65,0 0,0 1,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 4,7 14,3 3 81,0 3,0 3,0 510 65,1 0,0 1,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 4,7 10,1 A13 11,0 0,0 1,1 517 65,3 0,0 1,0 1,2 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 3,5 0,0 Nr Hi Lw Dref Ko sm Ds Dlg Dl De-Ü De-R De-L De Ddg Dbm Ls F1 84,6 0,0 4,0 508 65,1 0,0 1,0 0,7 20,0 12,0 0,4 0,0 4,1 18,0 F2 68,5 0,0 4,0 508 65,1 0,0 1,0 0,7 20,0 12,0 0,4 0,0 4,1 1,9 F3 82,5 0,0 3,0 510 65,1 0,0 1,0 20,6 25,0 12,7 11,8 0,0 4,4 3,1 F4 82,5 0,0 2,8 506 65,1 0,0 1,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 4,4 14,7 1 82,5 3,0 2,8 506 65,1 0,0 1,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 4,4 11,7 F5 79,6 0,0 2,7 533 65,5 0,0 1,1 20,6 20,0 25,0 16,6 0,0 4,4 0,0 F6 76,5 0,0 5,6 538 65,6 0,0 1,1 20,8 25,0 10,9 10,3 0,0 4,2 0,8 F7 67,0 0,0 5,6 538 65,6 0,0 1,1 20,8 25,0 10,9 10,3 0,0 4,2 0,0 F8 77,5 0,0 2,9 542 65,7 0,0 1,1 20,7 25,0 19,4 16,4 0,0 4,3 0,0 F9 70,6 0,0 2,9 542 65,7 0,0 1,1 20,7 25,0 19,4 16,4 0,0 4,3 0,0 F10 69,8 0,0 2,8 520 65,3 0,0 1,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 4,4 1,8 6 69,8 3,0 2,8 520 65,3 0,0 1,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 4,4 0,0 F11 70,0 0,0 3,1 520 65,3 0,0 1,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 4,7 2,1 6 70,0 3,0 3,1 520 65,3 0,0 1,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 4,7 0,0 F12 72,8 0,0 2,7 557 65,9 0,0 1,1 20,6 25,0 25,0 18,2 0,0 4,4 0,0 F13 69,0 0,0 2,9 557 65,9 0,0 1,1 20,3 25,0 25,0 18,1 0,0 4,7 0,0 F14 -11,7 0,0 7,5 533 65,5 0,0 1,1 20,6 25,0 25,0 18,3 0,0 4,4 0,0 F15 -8,4 0,0 7,5 533 65,5 0,0 1,1 20,6 25,0 25,0 18,3 0,0 4,4 0,0 F16 -6,9 0,0 3,0 544 65,7 0,0 1,1 20,5 25,0 25,0 18,2 0,0 4,5 0,0 F17 -5,4 0,0 3,1 544 65,7 0,0 1,1 20,3 25,0 25,0 18,1 0,0 4,7 0,0 F18 56,6 0,0 4,0 507 65,1 0,0 1,0 1,2 25,0 14,6 0,9 0,0 3,6 0,0 F19 73,8 0,0 2,3 499 65,0 0,0 1,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 3,7 6,4 3 73,8 3,0 2,3 499 65,0 0,0 1,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 3,7 3,4 F20 76,0 0,0 2,5 498 64,9 0,0 1,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 4,0 8,6 3 76,0 3,0 2,5 498 64,9 0,0 1,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 4,0 5,6 F21 82,5 0,0 4,1 515 65,2 0,0 1,0 1,3 20,0 13,2 1,0 0,0 3,5 15,9 F22 87,6 0,0 4,1 515 65,2 0,0 1,0 1,3 20,0 13,2 1,0 0,0 3,5 21,0 F23 80,8 0,0 3,3 521 65,3 0,0 1,0 21,2 25,0 25,0 18,6 0,0 3,8 0,0 F24 86,0 0,0 3,3 521 65,3 0,0 1,0 21,2 25,0 25,0 18,6 0,0 3,8 0,5 F25 77,7 0,0 2,2 507 65,1 0,0 1,0 1,2 25,0 16,5 1,0 0,0 3,6 9,2 F26 74,0 0,0 3,2 508 65,1 0,0 1,0 1,2 20,0 17,2 1,0 0,0 3,6 6,5 F27 82,8 0,0 2,6 522 65,3 0,0 1,0 21,2 25,0 25,0 18,6 0,0 3,8 0,0 F28 86,0 0,0 2,6 522 65,3 0,0 1,0 21,2 25,0 25,0 18,6 0,0 3,8 0,0 F29 77,4 0,0 2,8 478 64,6 0,0 1,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 4,4 10,3 2 77,4 3,0 2,8 478 64,6 0,0 1,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 4,4 7,3 F30 72,8 0,0 3,0 484 64,7 0,0 1,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 4,7 5,4 2 72,8 3,0 3,0 484 64,7 0,0 1,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 4,7 2,4 F31 87,5 0,0 3,9 498 64,9 0,0 1,0 1,2 20,0 15,8 1,0 0,0 3,6 20,8 F32 80,6 0,0 3,9 498 64,9 0,0 1,0 1,2 20,0 15,8 1,0 0,0 3,6 13,9 F33 73,6 0,0 3,3 520 65,3 0,0 1,0 21,0 25,0 25,0 18,5 0,0 4,0 0,0 F34 75,8 0,0 2,6 513 65,2 0,0 1,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 4,0 8,2 2 75,8 3,0 2,6 513 65,2 0,0 1,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 4,0 5,2 F35 80,8 0,0 2,6 513 65,2 0,0 1,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 4,0 13,1 2 80,8 3,0 2,6 513 65,2 0,0 1,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 4,0 10,1 F36 76,8 0,0 2,5 535 65,6 0,0 1,1 20,9 20,0 25,0 16,7 0,0 4,1 0,0 F37 74,8 0,0 3,0 535 65,6 0,0 1,1 20,3 20,0 25,0 16,5 0,0 4,7 0,0 F38 76,0 0,0 2,4 536 65,6 0,0 1,1 21,2 20,0 25,0 16,8 0,0 3,8 0,0 F39 62,0 0,0 3,1 482 64,6 0,0 1,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 4,7 0,0 2 62,0 3,0 3,1 482 64,6 0,0 1,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 4,7 0,0 F40 62,0 0,0 3,1 538 65,6 0,0 1,1 20,3 20,0 25,0 16,5 0,0 4,7 0,0 F41 72,3 0,0 2,6 491 64,8 0,0 1,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 4,1 5,0 F42 72,7 0,0 2,6 488 64,8 0,0 1,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 4,1 5,4 F43 71,6 0,0 2,8 490 64,8 0,0 1,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 4,1 4,5 F44 72,0 0,0 2,7 492 64,8 0,0 1,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 4,1 4,8 F45 67,8 0,0 1,9 496 64,9 0,0 1,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 3,8 0,1 F46 67,8 0,0 1,7 496 64,9 0,0 1,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 3,6 0,0

Image Resizer & CopyRighter



Language: